Batch Plan


Bangalore Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Jayanagar GMAT 08-May-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
13-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM, 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
24-May-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
28-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
GRE 09-May-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
12-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM, 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
02-June-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
IELTS Express 06-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
IELTS Regular 01-May-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
SAT 12-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
TOEFL 12-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
GRE Refresher 21-May-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
Koramangala GMAT 28-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM, 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
12-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM, 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
GRE 28-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
23-Apr-18 3 Hrs Mon, Thur 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
IELTS 07-May-18 3 Hrs Mon, Wed, Fri 07:00 AM to 09:00 AM
05-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM, 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
Indiranagar GMAT 02-May-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
05-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
05-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM, 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
GRE 21-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM, 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
30-Apr-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 08:00 AM to 11:00 AM
02-May-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
19-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
19-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM, 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
05-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
13-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
GRE Refresher 28-May-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
Malleshwaram GMAT 13-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
GRE 06-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
13-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
26-May-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
IELTS 06-May-18 3 Hrs Sun 03:00 PM to 07:00 PM
TOEFL 20-May-18 4 Hrs Sun 10:00 AM to 02:00 PM
GRE Fresher 21-May-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
Yelahanka GRE 17-May-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
27-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
GMAT 28-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
27-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
IELTS 21-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM

Chandigarh Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Coming Soon

Chennai Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Adyar GRE 02-Apr-18 04-May-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
19-Apr-18 22-May-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08.30 PM
21-Apr-18 24-Jun-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM,10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
04-May-18 08-Jun-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
06-May-18 01-Jul-18 9 weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM
07-May-18 11-Jun-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
24-May-18 29-Jun-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM To 08:30 PM
26-May-18 29-Jul-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
08-Jun-18 13-Jul-18 5 Weeks Mon,Tue,Thurs,Fri 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
10-Jun-18 12-Aug-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
15-Jun-18 20-Jul-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 8:30 PM
30-Jun-18 12-Aug-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 AM
GMAT 05-Apr-18 22-May-18 7 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
23-Apr-18 08-Jun-18 7 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
05-May-18 05-Aug-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:30 PM to 05:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
06-May-18 22-Jun-18 7 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
24-May-18 12-Jul-18 7 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thurs, Fri 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
09-Jun-18 08-Sep-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:30 PM to 05:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
11-Jun-18 30-Jul-18 7 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thurs, Fri 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
25-Jun-18 13-Aug-18 7 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thurs, Fri 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
SAT 01-Apr-18 02-Jun-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 04:30 PM
13-May-18 08-Jul-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 4:30 PM
10-Jun-18 05-Aug-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 04:30 PM
IELTS Regular Every Monday After 4 weeks 4 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
Every Saturday After 8 weeks 8 weeks Sat, Sun 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
11-Jun-18 6-Jul-18 4 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
IELTS Express Every Thursday After 4 weeks 4 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
Every Sunday After 8 weeks 8 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
14-Jun-18 6-July-18 4 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu , Fri 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
TOEFL Every Sunday After 4 weeks 4 weeks Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
Porur GMAT 07-Apr-18 21-Jul-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
13-May-18 29-Jul-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
17-June-18 02-Sep-18 11 weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
GRE 16-Apr-18 18-May-18 9 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 5:30 PM to 8:30 PM
29-Apr-18 07-Jul-18 9 weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
03-May-18 05-Jun-18 9 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
19-May-18 22-July-18 9 weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
21-May-18 24-Jun-18 9 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08.30 PM
03-Jun-18 11-Aug-18 9 weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
IELTS Regular Every Saturday After 8 weeks 8 weeks Sat, Sun 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
IELTS Express Every Sunday After 8 weeks 8 weeks Sat, Sun 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
TOEFL Every Sunday After 4 weeks 4 weeks Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
Anna Nagar GRE 13-Apr-18 17-May-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
15-Apr-18 23-Jun-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
01-May-18 04-Jun-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08.30 PM
06-May-18 14-Jul-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
18-May-18 21-Jun-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08.30 PM
20-May-18 22-July-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
25-May-18 29-Jun-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
05-Jun-18 9-Jul-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08.30 PM
8-Jun-18 13-Jul-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
10-Jun-18 18-Aug-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
22-Jun-18 26-Jul-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
24-Jun-18 26-Aug-18 9 Weeks Sun, Mon 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM, 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
24-Jun-18 26-Aug-18 9 Weeks Sat,Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
GMAT 12-May-18 12-Aug-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
16-Jun-18 16-Sep-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
15-Jun-18 27-Jul-18 7 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
IELTS Regular Every Monday After 4 weeks 4 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
Every Saturday After 8 weeks 8 weeks Sat, Sun 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
11-Jun-18 06-Jul-18 4 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
IELTS Express Every Thursday After 4 weeks 4 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
14-Jun-18 13-Oct-18 After 8 weeks Sat, Sun 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Every Sunday 06-Jul-18 4 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
TOEFL Every Sunday After 4 weeks 4 weeks Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
T. Nagar GMAT 07-Apr-18 24-June-18 11 weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10 AM to 01:00 PM
12-May-18 29-Jul-18 11 weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
16-Jun-18 02-Sep-18 11 weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
GRE 10-Apr-18 14-May-18 5 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
27-Apr-18 31-May-18 5 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
05-May-18 08-Jul-18 9 weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
07-May-18 11-Jun-18 5 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
15-May-18 18-Jun-18 5 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
19-May-18 22-Jul-18 9 weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
01-Jun-18 05-July-18 5 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
09-Jun-18 23-Jul-18 9 weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
19-Jun-18 23-Jul-18 5 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
SAT Honors 07-May-18 26-Jun-18 7 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 02:00 PM to 04:30 PM
IELTS Regular Every Monday After 4 weeks 4 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
IELTS Express Every Thursday After 4 weeks 4 weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
TOEFL Every Sunday After 4 weeks 4 weeks Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
Tambaram GMAT 21-Apr-18 30-Jun-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
26-May-18 04-Aug-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
16-Jun-18 25-Aug-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
GRE 14-Apr-18 09-Jun-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
28-Apr-18 23-Jun-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:30 AM to 01:00 PM
10-May-18 15-Jun-18 Crash course Mon, Wed, Fri 10:30 AM to 01:00 PM
26-May-18 21-Jul-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
09-Jun-18 04-Aug-18 9 Weeks Wed, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
23-Jun-18 18-Aug-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
IELTS 07-Apr-18 06-May-18 5 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM , 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
24-Apr-18 05-Jun-18 7 Weeks Tue, Wed, Thu 10:30 AM to 12:30 PM
12-May-18 09-Jun-18 5 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM , 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
24-May-18 05-Jul-18 7 Weeks Tue, Wed, Thu 10:30 AM to 01:00 PM
09-Jun-18 07-Jul-18 5 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:30 AM to 01:00 PM
26-Jun-18 07-Aug-18 7 Weeks Tue, Wed, Thu 10:30 AM to 12:30 PM
TOEFL 21-Apr-18 19-May-18 5 Weeks Sat, Sun 3:00 PM to 05:30 PM
26-May-18 23-Jun-18 5 Weeks Sat, Sun 3:00 PM to 05:30 PM
23-Jun-18 21-Jul-18 5 Weeks Sat, Sun 07:00 AM to 09:30 AM
Velachery GMAT 28-Apr-18 08-Jul-18 11 weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
12-May-18 26-Aug-18 11 weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
03-Jun-18 03-Sep-18 11 weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
GRE 21-Apr-18 18-Jun-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
18-Apr-18 25-May-18 5 Weeks Mon, Wed, Fri 04:30 PM to 07:30 PM
05-May-18 02-Jul-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
27-May-18 30-Jul-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
03-Jun-18 06-Aug-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
11-Jun-18 18-Jul-18 5 weeks Mon, Wed, Fri 04:30 PM to 07:30 PM
24-Jun-18 13-Aug-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
SAT 29-Apr-18 24-Jun-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:00 PM
16-May-18 27-Jun-18 6 Weeks Wed, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:00 PM
18-Jun-18 06-Aug-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 07:30 PM
IELTS 19-Apr-18 25-May-18 5 Weeks Mon,Tues,Thu 06:00 PM to 08:00 PM
21-Apr-18 16-Jun-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 08:00 AM to 10:00 AM
12-May-18 08-Aug-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 11:00 AM to 01:00 PM
27-May-18 21-Jul-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
06-Jun-18 16-Jul-18 5 Weeks Mon,Tues,Thu 06:00 PM to 08:00 PM
24-Jun-18 12-Aug-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 06:00 PM to 08:00 PM
TOEFL 15-Apr-18 17-Jun-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 04:00 PM
20-May-18 28-Jul-18 8 Weeks Sat,Sun 04:00 PM to 08:00 PM
24-Jun-18 19-Aug-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 04:00 PM
Nungambakkam GMAT 01-Apr-18 08-Jul-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
09-Apr-18 25-May-18 7 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu ,Fri 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
26-Apr-18 12-Jun-18 7 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
12-May-18 12-Aug-18 11 weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
14-May-18 29-Jun-18 7 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
28-May-18 13-Jul-18 7 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
14-Jun-18 27-Jul-18 7 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
16-Jun-18 16-Sep-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
GRE 12-Apr-18 18-May-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
30-Apr-18 01-Jun-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
12-May-18 15-Jul-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 AM to 01:00
17-May-18 19-Jun-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
02-Jun-18 05-Aug-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 2:00 PM to 05:00 PM
04-Jun-18 06-Jul-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
16-Jun-18 18-Aug-18 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM, 10:00 to 01:00
21-Jun-18 24-Jul-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
SAT Honors 13-May-18 22-Jul-18 7 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 04:30 PM
IELTS Regular Every Saturday After 8 weeks 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
IELTS Express Every Sunday After 8 weeks 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM

Delhi Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Coming Soon

Jaipur Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Coming Soon

Kolkata Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Everest House GMAT 31-Mar-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 04:00 PM to 07:00 PM , 04:00 PM to 07:00 PM
22-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM , 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
GRE 7-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 04:00 PM to 07:00 PM , 04:00 PM to 07:00 PM
25-Feb-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM , 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
IELTS 28-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 01:00 PM to 04:00 PM , 01:00 PM to 04:00 PM
TOEFL 31-Mar-18 2 Hrs Sat, Sun 01:00 PM to 03:00 PM , 01:00 PM to 03:00 PM
IELTS Comprehensive 30-Apr-18 2 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 05:00 PM to 07:00 PM (Mon & Tue & Wed & Thu & Fri)
Salt Lake GMAT 31-Mar-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM , 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
22-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 04:00 PM to 07:00 PM , 04:00 PM to 07:00 PM
15-Mar-18 3 Hrs Tue, Thu 08:00 AM to 11:00 AM , 08:00 AM to 11:00 AM
GRE 11-Mar-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM , 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
25-Feb-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 04:00 PM to 07:00 PM , 04:00 PM to 07:00 PM
IELTS 28-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 01:00 PM to 04:00 PM , 01:00 PM to 04:00 PM
TOEFL 31-Mar-18 2 Hrs Sat, Sun 11:00 AM to 01:00 PM , 11:00 AM to 01:00 PM
IELTS Comprehensive 30-Apr-18 2 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 05:00 PM to 07:00 PM (Mon & Tue & Wed & Thu & Fri)

Hyderabad Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Dilsukhnagar GRE 01-May-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
22-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 04:00 PM to 07:00 PM
07-May-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
GMAT 28-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
IELTS Regular 28-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 06:30 AM to 09:30 AM
23-Apr-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM
Tarnaka GRE 30-Apr-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
12-May-18 3 Hrs Sat 10:00 PM to 01:00 PM
3 Hrs Sun 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
07-May-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
16-Jun-18 3 Hrs Sat 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
3 Hrs Sun 10:00 PM to 01:00PM
GMAT 28-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
IELTS Regular 28-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 06:30 AM to 09:30 AM
23-Apr-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 06:00 AM to 09:00 AM
Kukatpally GRE 01-May-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
24-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
3 Hrs Sat 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
24-Apr-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
24-Apr-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
16-Jun-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
GMAT 19-May-18 3 Hrs Sat 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
3 Hrs Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
SAT 02-Jun-18 2.30 Hrs Sat, Sun 06:00 PM to 08:30 PM
IELTS Regular 08-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM
15-May-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM
22-May-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM
Madhapur GRE 23-Apr-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
24-Apr-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM
12-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
GMAT 12-May-18 2.30 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 07:00 AM to 09:30 AM
12-May-18 3 Hrs Sat 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
3 Hrs Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
SAT 15-Apr-18 2.30 Hrs Sat, Sun 06:00 PM to 08:30 PM
IELTS Regular 06-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
24-Apr-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM
Punjagutta GRE 24-Apr-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
24-Apr-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM
29-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
3 Hrs Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
28-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
3 Hrs Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
GMAT 12-May-18 3 Hrs Tue, Thu 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
3 Hrs Wed, Fri 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
SAT 28-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
2.30 Hrs Sun 10:00 AM to 12:30 PM
IELTS Regular 06-May-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun 06:45 AM to 09:00 AM
TOFEL 27-Apr-18 2:30 Hrs Sat, Sun 07:00 AM to 09:30 AM
Himayatnagar GRE 24-Apr-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM
29-Apr-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM
15-May-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 02:00 AM to 05:00 PM
8-May-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM
GMAT 12-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
IELTS Regular 07-May-18 3 Hrs Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM
14-May-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
12-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 07:00 AM to 10:00 AM
TOEFL 12-May-18 3 Hrs Sat 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM
2:30 Hrs Sun 06:00 PM to 08:30 PM
SAT 28-Apr-18 2:30 Hrs Sat 06:00 PM to 08:30 PM
2.30 Hrs Sun 10:00 AM to 12:30 PM
AS Rao Nagar GRE 23-Apr-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
12-May-18 3 Hrs Sat 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
3 Hrs Sun 05:45 PM to 08:45 PM
IELTS Regular 28-Apr-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 06:00 AM to 09:00 AM
16-Jun-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 06:00 AM to 09:00 AM

Kochi Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Kochi Update Coming Soon Update Coming Soon Update Coming Soon Update Coming Soon Update Coming Soon Update Coming Soon

Coimbatore Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
R.S.Puram GMAT 28-Apr-18 08-Jul-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM(Sat) , 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM(Sun)
19-May-18 04-Aug-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM(Sat, Sun)
09-June-18 19-Aug-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM(Sat) , 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM(Sun)
24-June-18 09-Sep-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM(Sat, Sun)
GRE 30-Apr-18 31-May-18 6 Weeks Mon, Wed, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM(Fast Track Batch)
16-May-18 18-Jun-18 6 Weeks Mon, Wed, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM(Fast Track Batch)
28-Apr-18 01-Jul-18 10 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
05-May-18 08-Jun-18 10 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM(Sat), 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM(Sun)
19-May-18 22-Jul-18 10 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
02-Jun-18 05-Aug-18 10 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
09-Jun-18 12-Aug-18 10 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM(Sat), 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM(Sun)
16-Jun-18 19-Aug-18 10 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
30-Jun-18 09-Sep-18 10 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
04-Jun-18 06-Jul-18 6 Weeks Mon, Wed, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM(Fast Track Batch)
SAT 03-May-18 21-Jun-18 8 Weeks Mon, Thur 05:30 PM to 08:00 PM
27-May-18 22-Jul-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 12:30 PM
06-Jun-18 27-Jul-18 8 Weeks Wed, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:00 PM
TOEFL 05-May-18 10-Jun-18 7 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 07:30 PM
02-Jun-18 15-Jul-18 7 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 07:30 PM
23-Jun-18 05-Aug-18 7 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 07:30 PM
IELTS Express 05-May-18 24-Jun-18 8 Weeks Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
02-May-18 20-Jun-18 8 Weeks Wed 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
10-Jun-18 29-Jul-18 8 Weeks Sun 01:00 PM to 04:00 PM
07-Jun-18 26-Jul-18 8 Weeks Thur 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
24-Jun-18 12-Aug-18 8 Weeks Sun 04:00 PM to 07:00 PM
IELTS Regular 05-May-18 24-Jun-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
02-May-18 20-Jun-18 8 Weeks Wed, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
10-Jun-18 29-Jul-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 01:00 PM to 04:00 PM
04-Jun-18 26-Jul-18 8 Weeks Mon, Thur 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
24-Jun-18 12-Aug-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 04:00 PM to 07:00 PM

Guwahati Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Coming Soon

Whitefield Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Whitefield GMAT 13-May-18 3 Hrs Sat , Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
02-Jun-18 3 Hrs Sat , Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
10-Jun-18 3 Hrs Sat , Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
GRE 27-May-18 3 Hrs Sat , Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
09-Jun-20 3 Hrs Sat , Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
24-Jun-18 3 Hrs Sat , Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
SAT 01-May-18 2:30 Hrs Mon, Wed, Fri 05:00 PM to 07:30 PM
15-Jun-18 2:30 Hrs Mon, Wed, Fri 10:00 AM to 12:30 PM
IELTS 06-May-18 4 Hrs Sun 10:00 AM to 02:00 PM
20-May-18 4 Hrs Sun 10:00 AM to 02:00 PM
23-May-18 2 Hrs Wed, Fri 06:00 PM to 08:00 PM
06-Jun-18 2 Hrs Wed, Fri 06:00 PM to 08:00 PM

Trichy Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Trichy GRE 22-Apr-18 17-Jun-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:30 AM to 01:30 PM
12-May-18 01-Jul-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:30 PM to 05:30 PM
16-Jun-18 05-Aug-18 8Weeks Sat, Sun 02:30 PM to 05:30 PM
04-Jun-18 09-Jul-18 5 Weeks Mon, Wed, Fri 02:30 PM to 05:30 PM
SAT 25-Apr-18 13-Jun-18 8 Weeks Wed, Fri 04:00 PM to 06:00 PM
08-May-18 26-Jun-18 8 Weeks Tue,Thu 04:00 PM to 06:00 PM
IELTS Regular 23-Apr-18 15-May-18 4 Weeks Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 10:30 AM to 01:30 PM
07-May-18 29-May-18 4 Weeks Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 10:30 AM to 01:30 PM
21-May-18 12-Jun-18 4 Weeks Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 10:30 AM to 01:30 PM
12-May-18 01-Jul-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:30 AM to 01:30 PM
04-Jun-18 26-Jun-18 4 Weeks Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 10:30 AM to 01:30 PM
18-Jun-18 10-Jul-18 4 Weeks Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 10:30 AM to 01:30 PM
IELTS Express 25-Apr-18 17-May-18 4 Weeks Wed, Thur 10:30 AM to 01:30 PM
09-May-18 31-May-18 4 Weeks Wed, Thur 10:30 AM to 01:30 PM
13-May-18 01-Jul-18 8 Weeks Sun 10:30 AM to 01:30 PM
06-Jun-18 28-Jun-18 4 Weeks Wed, Thu 10:30 AM to 01:30 PM
20-Jun-18 12-Jul-18 4 Weeks Wed, Thu 10:30 AM to 01:30 PM
TOEFL 24-Apr-18 31-May-18 6 Weeks Tue, Thu 04:00 PM to 06:00 PM
19-Jun-18 26-Jul-18 6 Weeks Tue,Thu 04:00 PM to 06:00 PM
IELTS Comprehensive 14-May-18 08-Jun-18 4 Weeks Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 02:00 PM to 04:00 PM
11-Jun-18 06-Jul-18 4 Weeks Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 02:00 PM to 04:00 PM
GMAT 05-May-18 07-Jul-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:30 AM to 01:30 PM
16-Jun-18 25-Aug-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:30 AM to 01:30 PM

Gurgaon Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Coming Soon

Dehradun Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Coming Soon

Lucknow Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Coming Soon

Ludhiana Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Coming Soon

Mangalore Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Coming Soon

Warangal Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Hanumakonda GRE 20-Apr-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
3 Hrs Wed, Thu 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
07-May-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
3 Hrs Wed, Thu 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
09-Jun-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
3 Hrs Wed, Thu 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
SAT 05-Apr-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
3 Hrs Wed, Thu 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
IELTS Regular 21-Apr-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
3 Hrs Wed, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
11-May-18 3 Hrs Sat 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
3 Hrs Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
08-Jun-18 3 Hrs Sat 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM
3 Hrs Sun 05:30 PM to 08:30 PM

Noida Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Coming Soon

Vellore Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Gandhi Nagar GRE 09-May-18 13-June-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 11:00 AM to 02:00 PM
06-June-18 13-June-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 11:00 AM to 02:00 PM
IELTS 06-June-18 27-June-18 4 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 11:00 AM to 02:00 PM

Mysore Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Mysore GMAT 12-May-18 Thu, Sat 05:00 PM, 11:00 AM
16-May-18 Wed, Sat 05:00 PM, 11:00 AM
27-May-18 Sun, Mon 05:00 PM, 11:00 AM
02-Jun-18 Sat, Tue 05:00 PM, 11:00 AM
9-Jun-18 Sat, Wed 05:00 PM, 11:00 AM
14-Jun-18 Thu, Sun 05:00 PM, 11:00 AM
23-Jun-18 Mon, Sat 05:00 PM, 11:00 AM
GRE 12-May-18 Sat, Sun 04:00 PM
16-May-18 Wed, Sat 05:00 PM
27-May-18 Sat, Sun 11:00 PM
02-Jun-18 Sat, Sun 11:00 PM
09-Jun-18 Sat, Sun 11:00 PM
14-Jun-18 Thu, Sun 05:00 PM
23-Jun-18 Sat, Sun 11:00 PM
SAT 04-May-18 Fri, Tue 02:30 PM
06-Jun-18 Wed, Thu 02:30 PM
IELTS 12-May-18 Sat, Sun 02:30 PM
09-Jun-18 Sat, Sun 02:30 PM
TOEFL 05-May-18 Thu, Fri 03:30 PM
09-Jun-18 Mon, Tue 04:30 PM

Velachery Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Velachery GMAT 28-Apr-18 08-Jul-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
12-May-18 26-Aug-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
03-Jun-18 03-Sep-18 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
GRE 21-Apr-18 18-Jun-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01: 00 PM
18-Apr-18 25-May-18 5 Weeks Mon, Wed , Fri 04:30 PM to 07:30 PM
05-May-18 02-Jul-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01: 00 PM
27-May-18 30-Jul-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 05:00 PM
03-Jun-18 06-Aug-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
11-Jun-18 18-Jul-18 5 Weeks Mon, Wed , Fri 04:30 PM to 7:30 PM
24-Jun-18 13-Aug-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM
SAT 29-Apr-18 24-Jun-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:30 PM to 08:00 PM
16-May-18 27-Jun-18 6 Weeks Wed, Fri 05:30 PM to 08:00 PM
18-Jun-18 06-Aug-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 05:00 PM to 07:30 PM
IELTS 19-Apr-18 25-May-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu 06:00 PM to 08: 00 PM
21-Apr-18 16-Jun-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 08:00 AM to 10:00 AM
12-May-18 08-Aug-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 11:00 AM to 01:00 PM
27-May-18 21-Jul-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
06-Jun-18 16-Jul-18 5 Weeks Mon, Tue, Thu 06:00 PM to 08: 00 PM
24-Jun-18 12-Aug-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 06:00 PM to 08:00 PM
TOEFL 15-Apr-18 17-Jun-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 04:00 PM
20-May-18 28-Jul-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 04:00 PM to 08:00 PM
24-Jun-18 19-Aug-18 8 Weeks Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 04:00 PM

Tambaram Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Tambaram GMAT 11-Mar-17 27-Mar-17 11 Weeks Sat, Sun 5.30 PM to 8.30 PM , 5.30 PM to 8.30 PM
GRE 11-Mar-17 09-Apr-17 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 5.30 PM to 8.30 PM , 10.00 AM to 1.00 PM
25-Mar-17 20-May-17 9 Weeks Sat, Sun 10.00 AM to 1.00 PM , 10.00 AM to 1.00 PM
IELTS 11-Mar-17 15-Apr-17 5 Weeks Sat, Sun 9.30 AM to 12.00 PM , 9.30 AM to 12.00 PM
TOEFL 11-Mar-17 15-Apr-17 5 Weeks Sat, Sun 7.00 AM to 9.30 AM , 7.00 AM to 9.30 AM

Vijayawada Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
M.G. Road GRE 07-May-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM
14-May-18 3 Hrs Mon, Wed 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM
12-May-18 2:30 Hrs Sat, Sun 02:00 PM to 04:30 PM, 10:30 AM to 01:00 PM
GMAT 19-May-18 3 Hrs Sat, Sun 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM
SAT 07-May-18 2:30 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 02:00 PM to 04:30 PM
IELTS Regular 07-May-18 3 Hrs Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 06:00 PM to 09:00 PM

Visakhapatnam Batch Plan

CENTER COURSE START DATE END DATE DURATION DAYS TIMINGS
Coming Soon